4th Grade Boys 2016-2017         


​BBC Red

S. Barlow

B. Burningham

S. Bennett

L. Chism

K. Gillins

B. Gundry

L. Hammond

L. Liljenquist

J. Stobbe

C. Smith


Coaches: Paul Liljenquist

​                 Corey Gillins

6th Grade Boys 2016-2017                                                               


​BBC Red                                  BBC White                           BBC Black         

​A. Baumann                              I. Albertson                            F. Creswell

T. Crane                                    K. Averett                              D. Escott

Z. Eyring                                   T. Heath                                 J. Harrison 

T. Gunn                                     J. Jordan                               S. Kehl

R. Jenkins                                D. Maxwell                             D. Lingmann

A. Mabey                                  Rh. Smith                               S. Penman

S. Stevenson                            Ru. Smith                               C. Smith

I. Stout                                      T. Thompson                          S. Stark


                                                          ​

Coaches: Dan Stevenson      Coach: Tyler Heath               Coaches: John Stark

                 Dan Crane                                                                             Brandon Creswell               

8th Grade Boys 2016-2017                                


​BBC Red                                  BBC White

B. Brown                                   A. Bell

J. Bennett                                 J. Howarth

A. Eyring                                   I. Jensen

R. Page                                    J. Latimer

H. Smith                                   B. Morton

Wi. Smith                                  J. Oborn

G. Tietjen                                 Wy. Smith

                                                 J. Stevenson

                                                 B. Thompson

                                                                                                                ​

Coaches: Dave Smith              Coach: James Howarth

                 Eric Bennett                                     

5th Grade Boys 2016-2017           


​BBC Red                                  BBC White         

T. Butcher                                  M. Allen

S. Crane                                    J. Hirst

M. Dehner                                 D. Howarth

J. Morris                                    N. Fadden

C. Nadauld                                G. Frogley

D. Nadauld                                C. Oborn

P. Seangsuwan                         A. Reid

B. Wilkinson                              J. Salmon

                                                  B. Smith

                                                          ​

Coach: Mike Dehner                Coach: Brett Allen 

9th Grade Boys 2016-2017                                  


​BBC Red

We are still looking for a volunteer coach for our 9th grade boys team. Updates to come.


                                                          ​

Coach: TBD                   

7th Grade Boys 2016-2017                              


​BBC Red                                  BBC White

A. Amone                                  TBD - Soon               

M. Bendinger

W. Clark

T. Dougher-Walton

H. Guymon

T. Ostler

​J. Walton       

                                                          ​

Coach: Brad Clark                    Coaches: Jeff Smith

                                                                    Craig Burrows